Elites

Division 3

John Cooke      07773 087497
Slimbridge RBL 1, Tuesday
All-in  |  Front-pin

WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
15 14 Dec 18 Friday Colombians away Boars Head
16 7 Jan 19 Monday Haymakers away Listers Club
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFATop Score
1 4 Sep 18 Tuesday Haymakers home L403411M Walker, A Griffiths 58
2 13 Sep 18 Thursday Undesirables away Cam Sports Club
3 18 Sep 18 Tuesday Hammers home L397398R Fry, M Walker 58
4 26 Sep 18 Wednesday Fielders away Rockhampton CC L397404A Griffiths 56
5 2 Oct 18 Tuesday Quality Factors home L406416R Fry 65
6 8 Oct 18 Monday Stylistics away Slimbridge RBL 1 W432408R Fry 60
7 16 Oct 18 Tuesday Double Five home L372392M Walker 56
8 23 Oct 18 Tuesday Slimbridge LSC home L*
9 29 Oct 18 Monday *** bye away ***
10 6 Nov 18 Tuesday Raggedass Rangers home L384402M Walker 62
11 13 Nov 18 Tuesday Not a Clue away Salutation Inn L403409A Griffiths 64
12 20 Nov 18 Tuesday Bangers home L*
13 29 Nov 18 Thursday Leftovers away Malt House L379394H Griffiths 54
14 4 Dec 18 Tuesday Guys and Dolls home L405434R Fry 66
15 14 Dec 18 Friday Colombians away Boars Head
16 7 Jan 19 Monday Haymakers away Listers Club
17 15 Jan 19 Tuesday Undesirables home
18 22 Jan 19 Tuesday Hammers away Salutation Inn
19 29 Jan 19 Tuesday Fielders home
20 6 Feb 19 Wednesday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure
21 12 Feb 19 Tuesday Stylistics home
22 19 Feb 19 Tuesday Double Five away Dursley CC
23 1 Mar 19 Friday Slimbridge LSC away Slimbridge RBL 2
24 5 Mar 19 Tuesday *** bye home
25 14 Mar 19 Thursday Raggedass Rangers away Synwell SSC
26 19 Mar 19 Tuesday Not a Clue home
27 27 Mar 19 Wednesday Bangers away Synwell SSC
28 2 Apr 19 Tuesday Leftovers home
29 11 Apr 19 Thursday Guys and Dolls away Tudor Arms
30 16 Apr 19 Tuesday Colombians home
Division 3 Table    15th
#TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Slimbridge LSC 13 12 0 1 24 WAWHWHWAWHWA
2 Raggedass Rangers 12 11 0 1 22 WHWAWHWALHWA
3 Double Five 13 10 0 3 20 LAWHWAWHWAWH
4 Haymakers 13 7 0 6 14 LALAWHWALHLA
5 Fielders 13 7 0 6 14 WALHWALHWALH
6 Leftovers 13 6 0 7 12 WALHWAWHLAWH
7 Stylistics 13 6 0 7 12 WALHLAWHLAWH
8 Guys and Dolls 13 6 0 7 12 LHWAWHLALHWA
9 Hammers 13 5 0 8 10 WAWHLAWHLAWA
10 Quality Factors 12 5 0 7 10 LHLHLAWHWALH
11 Colombians 12 4 0 8 8 LALALHLAWHLA
12 Undesirables 10 4 0 6 8 WHWHLALALHWA
13 Bangers 9 4 0 5 8 LHWHLAWALHWA
14 Not a Clue 13 4 0 9 6 ** WALHLAWHLHLH
15 Elites 12 1 0 11 2 LHLHLALHLALH
NameGenderRegisteredNotes
Anthony Griffiths M 18/9/2017
Chris Bird M 18/9/2017
Chris Cooke M 18/9/2017
Harry Griffiths M 18/8/2018
John Cooke M 18/9/2017
Mike Griffiths M 18/9/2017
Mike Smith M 18/9/2017
Mike Walker M 18/9/2017
Paddy Griffiths M 18/9/2017
Richard Fry M 18/9/2017
Richard Stump M 13/11/2018
Rob Fry M 18/9/2017
Simon Cooke M 18/9/2017
Tim Griffiths M 18/8/2018
2017/18 Division 3: 12th place
2016/17 Division 4: Champions
2015/16 Division 3: 13th place
2014/15 Division 3: 8th place
2013/14 Division 3: 14th place
2012/13 Division 3: 8th place
2011/12 Division 3: 4th place
2010/11 Division 3: 8th place
2009/10 Division 3: 14th place
2008/09 Division 2: 16th place
2007/08 Division 2: 14th place