No Opers

Division 4

Stuart Evans      07723 009385
Dockers Club, Friday
All-in  |  Front-pin

WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
15 14 Dec 18 Friday Misspins away Dockers Club
16 8 Jan 19 Tuesday Munch Bunch away Buthay Inn
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFATop Score
1 7 Sep 18 Friday Munch Bunch home W*
2 10 Sep 18 Monday Rocking Berries away Rockhampton CC L374384M Lewis 57
3 21 Sep 18 Friday Pheasant Pluckers home W392376J Thomas 57
4 25 Sep 18 Tuesday Surgical Spirits away Cam Sports Club L376409R Cawston 57
5 5 Oct 18 Friday Titbits home W400388J Lavis 57
6 11 Oct 18 Thursday Rogues away Malt House L391418J Thomas 58
7 19 Oct 18 Friday *** bye home
8 26 Oct 18 Friday Chaos home W403349C Ind 60
9 30 Oct 18 Tuesday Synwell B away Synwell SSC L379400R Cawston 55
10 9 Nov 18 Friday Oddbods home W374370C Ind 51
11 13 Nov 18 Tuesday Hopefuls away Boars Head W416371J Thomas 58
12 23 Nov 18 Friday Rockhampton Rams home W408399J Thomas 76
13 27 Nov 18 Tuesday Dursley Golfers away Cam Bowls Club W413386J Thomas 65
14 7 Dec 18 Friday Sharpness Playmates home W*
15 14 Dec 18 Friday Misspins away Dockers Club
16 8 Jan 19 Tuesday Munch Bunch away Buthay Inn
17 18 Jan 19 Friday Rocking Berries home
18 24 Jan 19 Thursday Pheasant Pluckers away Dursley CC
19 1 Feb 19 Friday Surgical Spirits home
20 7 Feb 19 Thursday Titbits away Dockers Club
21 15 Feb 19 Friday Rogues home
22 18 Feb 19 Monday *** bye away ***
23 28 Feb 19 Thursday Chaos away Cam Bowls Club
24 8 Mar 19 Friday Synwell B home
25 11 Mar 19 Monday Oddbods away Malt House
26 22 Mar 19 Friday Hopefuls home
27 27 Mar 19 Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC
28 5 Apr 19 Friday Dursley Golfers home
29 9 Apr 19 Tuesday Sharpness Playmates away Dockers Club
30 19 Apr 19 Friday Misspins home
#TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Synwell B 12 10 0 2 20 LHWHWHWAWHLA
2 No Opers 13 9 0 4 18 LAWHWAWHWAWH
3 Rockhampton Rams 13 9 0 4 18 LAWHLALAWHWA
4 Rogues 13 9 0 4 18 LAWHLAWHWAWH
5 Munch Bunch 14 8 0 6 16 LAWAWHLAWHLA
6 Oddbods 13 7 0 6 14 LALALHWHWALH
7 Surgical Spirits 11 7 0 4 14 WHLAWHWHWAWH
8 Titbits 12 6 0 6 12 LALHWALHLAWH
9 Pheasant Pluckers 13 5 0 8 10 LAWHLAWHLALA
10 Rocking Berries 13 4 0 9 8 LALHLALALHLA
11 Hopefuls 12 4 0 8 8 WHLAWHLHLALH
12 Chaos 11 4 0 7 8 LAWHLAWHLAWH
13 Dursley Golfers 10 3 0 7 6 LHLAWHWAWHLH
14 Misspins 10 3 0 7 6 LALAWHLAWALH
15 Sharpness Playmates 12 3 0 9 6 LAWHLALHLALA
Cup Fixtures    3
CompetitionHomevAwayDeadline
Front-pin: 1st Round Our Dons (1) v No Opers Sun 20th Jan
All-in: 2nd Round L Wurzels (1) 384 v 367 No Opers (B John 53) Sun 25th Nov
All-in: 1st Round W No Opers v *** bye Sun 14th Oct
NameGenderRegisteredNotes
Adam John M 5/11/2015
Alan Hawley M 16/11/2018
Ben John M 20/9/2015
Brian John M 2/9/2015
Courtney Ind F 6/12/2016
Jamie Thomas M 11/9/2018
Jim Lavis M 1/9/2016
Laura Milne F 2/9/2015
Mark Clothier M 1/10/2017
Mike Davis M 1/9/2016
Mike Lewis M 2/9/2015
Pat Evans F 2/9/2015
Ralph Cawston M 1/9/2016
Samantha Davies F 18/8/2018
Sandra Lavis F 1/9/2016
Steve Hyam M 2/9/2015
Stuart Evans M 2/9/2015
Thomas Evans M 18/9/2017
2017/18 Division 4: 3rd place
2016/17 Division 6: Runners Up
2015/16 Division 6: 3rd place