Titbits

Division 4

Ellen Sealey      07773 460127
Dockers Club, Thursday
All-in  |  Front-pin

WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
15 13 Dec 18 Thursday Pheasant Pluckers away Dursley CC
16 8 Jan 19 Tuesday Surgical Spirits away Cam Sports Club
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFATop Score
1 6 Sep 18 Thursday Surgical Spirits home
2 13 Sep 18 Thursday Chaos away Cam Bowls Club W378362C Andrews 59
3 20 Sep 18 Thursday Rogues away Malt House W432422J Stevenson 59
4 27 Sep 18 Thursday *** bye home
5 5 Oct 18 Friday No Opers away Dockers Club L388400J Stevenson 56
6 11 Oct 18 Thursday Synwell B home L377378E Lumb 54
7 15 Oct 18 Monday Oddbods away Malt House W420395G Bidder 58
8 25 Oct 18 Thursday Hopefuls home W381365J Allen 53
9 31 Oct 18 Wednesday Rockhampton Rams away Rockhampton CC L379401E Sealey 56
10 8 Nov 18 Thursday Dursley Golfers home L347356S Sealey 53
11 13 Nov 18 Tuesday Sharpness Playmates away Dockers Club W389354E Sealey 59
12 22 Nov 18 Thursday Misspins home L364398C Andrews 53
13 27 Nov 18 Tuesday Munch Bunch away Buthay Inn L370400L Smith 55
14 6 Dec 18 Thursday Rocking Berries home W354327E Sealey 57
15 13 Dec 18 Thursday Pheasant Pluckers away Dursley CC
16 8 Jan 19 Tuesday Surgical Spirits away Cam Sports Club
17 17 Jan 19 Thursday Chaos home
18 24 Jan 19 Thursday Rogues home
19 28 Jan 19 Monday *** bye away ***
20 7 Feb 19 Thursday No Opers home
21 12 Feb 19 Tuesday Synwell B away Synwell SSC
22 21 Feb 19 Thursday Oddbods home
23 26 Feb 19 Tuesday Hopefuls away Boars Head
24 7 Mar 19 Thursday Rockhampton Rams home
25 12 Mar 19 Tuesday Dursley Golfers away Cam Bowls Club
26 21 Mar 19 Thursday Sharpness Playmates home
27 29 Mar 19 Friday Misspins away Dockers Club
28 4 Apr 19 Thursday Munch Bunch home
29 8 Apr 19 Monday Rocking Berries away Rockhampton CC
30 18 Apr 19 Thursday Pheasant Pluckers home
#TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Synwell B 12 10 0 2 20 LHWHWHWAWHLA
2 No Opers 13 9 0 4 18 LAWHWAWHWAWH
3 Rockhampton Rams 13 9 0 4 18 LAWHLALAWHWA
4 Rogues 13 9 0 4 18 LAWHLAWHWAWH
5 Munch Bunch 14 8 0 6 16 LAWAWHLAWHLA
6 Oddbods 13 7 0 6 14 LALALHWHWALH
7 Surgical Spirits 11 7 0 4 14 WHLAWHWHWAWH
8 Titbits 12 6 0 6 12 LALHWALHLAWH
9 Pheasant Pluckers 13 5 0 8 10 LAWHLAWHLALA
10 Rocking Berries 13 4 0 9 8 LALHLALALHLA
11 Hopefuls 12 4 0 8 8 WHLAWHLHLALH
12 Chaos 11 4 0 7 8 LAWHLAWHLAWH
13 Dursley Golfers 10 3 0 7 6 LHLAWHWAWHLH
14 Misspins 10 3 0 7 6 LALAWHLAWALH
15 Sharpness Playmates 12 3 0 9 6 LAWHLALHLALA
Cup Fixtures    1
CompetitionHomevAwayDeadline
All-in: 1st Round L Titbits (conceded) v Quality Factors (3) Sun 14th Oct
NameGenderRegisteredNotes
Abby Pennington F 6/9/2011
Angela Brown F 7/1/2018
Chloe Stevenson F 6/9/2011
Chris Andrews F 6/9/2011
Dawn Brain F 6/9/2011
Debbie Prior F 18/8/2018
Ellen Sealey F 6/9/2011
Ellie Lumb F 20/8/2016
Gail Bidder F 6/9/2011
Jean Swallow F 6/9/2011
Jenny Hall F 18/8/2018
Jess Mccredie F 14/9/2017
Joanne Stevenson F 6/9/2011
Julie Allen F 6/9/2011
Leanne Smith F 2/2/2016
Penny Parsons F 17/8/2014
Samantha Sealey F 26/8/2012
Stacey Sealey F 18/1/2015
Suzi Ashford F 7/9/2014
Tina Marshall F 1/9/2014
2017/18 Division 5: Runners Up
2016/17 Division 5: 13th place
2015/16 Division 5: 8th place
2014/15 Division 5: 10th place
2013/14 Division 5: 6th place
2012/13 Division 5: 11th place
2011/12 Division 6: Runners Up
2010/11 Division 6: 6th place
2009/10 Division 5: 16th place
2008/09 Division 4: 15th place
2007/08 Division 4: 8th place