Undesirables

Division 3

Paul Jones   07772018590
Cam Sports Club, Thursday
All-in  |  Front-pin

WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFA
15 13 Dec 18 Thursday Stylistics home
16 10 Jan 19 Thursday Double Five home
WeekDateDayVersusH/AAlleyFATop Score
1 4 Sep 18 Tuesday Double Five away Dursley CC L366378P Mack 62
2 13 Sep 18 Thursday Elites home
3 17 Sep 18 Monday *** bye away ***
4 27 Sep 18 Thursday Raggedass Rangers home L369424M Jones 53
5 2 Oct 18 Tuesday Not a Clue away Salutation Inn W385383M Jones 59
6 11 Oct 18 Thursday Bangers home
7 18 Oct 18 Thursday Leftovers away Malt House L401424M Jones 62
8 25 Oct 18 Thursday Guys and Dolls home W406364J Hancock,P Mack 55
9 2 Nov 18 Friday Colombians away Boars Head
10 8 Nov 18 Thursday Haymakers home W399381M Jones 60
11 16 Nov 18 Friday Slimbridge LSC away Slimbridge RBL 2 L385427M Zoglowek 58
12 20 Nov 18 Tuesday Hammers away Salutation Inn L373426M Jones 64
13 29 Nov 18 Thursday Fielders home L403410P Mack 59
14 5 Dec 18 Wednesday Quality Factors away Hamfields Leisure W386356M Zoglowek 56
15 13 Dec 18 Thursday Stylistics home
16 10 Jan 19 Thursday Double Five home
17 15 Jan 19 Tuesday Elites away Slimbridge RBL 1
18 24 Jan 19 Thursday *** bye home
19 31 Jan 19 Thursday Raggedass Rangers away Synwell SSC
20 7 Feb 19 Thursday Not a Clue home
21 13 Feb 19 Wednesday Bangers away Synwell SSC
22 21 Feb 19 Thursday Leftovers home
23 28 Feb 19 Thursday Guys and Dolls away Tudor Arms
24 7 Mar 19 Thursday Colombians home
25 11 Mar 19 Monday Haymakers away Listers Club
26 21 Mar 19 Thursday Slimbridge LSC home
27 28 Mar 19 Thursday Hammers home
28 3 Apr 19 Wednesday Fielders away Rockhampton CC
29 11 Apr 19 Thursday Quality Factors home
30 15 Apr 19 Monday Stylistics away Slimbridge RBL 1
Division 3 Table    12th
#TeamPlWDLPtsRecent Form
1 Slimbridge LSC 13 12 0 1 24 WAWHWHWAWHWA
2 Raggedass Rangers 12 11 0 1 22 WHWAWHWALHWA
3 Double Five 13 10 0 3 20 LAWHWAWHWAWH
4 Haymakers 13 7 0 6 14 LALAWHWALHLA
5 Fielders 13 7 0 6 14 WALHWALHWALH
6 Leftovers 13 6 0 7 12 WALHWAWHLAWH
7 Stylistics 13 6 0 7 12 WALHLAWHLAWH
8 Guys and Dolls 13 6 0 7 12 LHWAWHLALHWA
9 Hammers 13 5 0 8 10 WAWHLAWHLAWA
10 Quality Factors 12 5 0 7 10 LHLHLAWHWALH
11 Colombians 12 4 0 8 8 LALALHLAWHLA
12 Undesirables 10 4 0 6 8 WHWHLALALHWA
13 Bangers 9 4 0 5 8 LHWHLAWALHWA
14 Not a Clue 13 4 0 9 6 ** WALHLAWHLHLH
15 Elites 12 1 0 11 2 LHLHLALHLALH
Cup Fixtures    0
CompetitionHomevAwayDeadline
All-in: draw to be advised
NameGenderRegisteredNotes
Allan Lane M 7/12/2017
Brian Everett M 18/8/2013
Christine Peake F 8/2/2016
Gary Peake M 18/8/2013
Graham Peake M 18/8/2013
Helen Lane F 18/8/2018
James Darby M 18/8/2013
John Hancock M 18/8/2013
Kim Elliott M 18/8/2013
Liz Elliott F 11/12/2017
Malcolm Jones M 18/8/2013
Marlon Zoglowek M 18/8/2013
Paul Cotterell M 6/10/2018
Paul Jones M 18/8/2013
Penny Smith F 8/2/2016
Pete Mack M 18/8/2013
Rod Smith M 18/8/2013
2017/18 Division 3: 3rd place
2016/17 Division 4: 6th place
2015/16 Division 4: 5th place
2014/15 Division 5: Runners Up
2013/14 Division 6: Runners Up
2013/14 Entered league